gli elementi

 

  1

Marcella Piccinini

Flauto

Ottavino

  2

Francesca Zazzara

Flauto

Ottavino

  3

Michela Maggi

Flauto

 

  4

Manuela Troiani

Oboe

 

  5

Annamaria Di Genova

Cl.tto piccolo mi/b

 

  6

Giulio Barbieri

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

Cl.tto piccolo mi/b

  7

Paolo Alfano                                

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

Maestro Direttore

  8

Emiliana Iacobucci

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

  9

Paride Di Nicola

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

10

Piero Baruffa

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

11

Lucrezia Di Gianfrancesco

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

12

Eleonora Angelone

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

13

Monica Di Cerchio

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

14

Marika Di Legge

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

15

Vincenzo Galantino

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

16

Daniela Martellone

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

17

Walter Inglese

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

18

Stefania Di Norcia

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

19

Sabrina Maggi

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

20

Gaia Di Nicola

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

21

Giulia Corsini

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

22

Fabrizio Baccari

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

23

Alessandro Ciaglia

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

24

Gina De Silvio

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

25

Valera Cornelio

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

26

Alessandro Di Nicola

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

 

27

Franco Botticchio                  *

Clarinetto Basso si/b

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

28

Samuele Falcone

Saxofono Contralto

 

29

Massimo Corsini

Saxofono Contralto

 

30

Quirino Fieramosca

Saxofono Contralto

 

31

Jenny De Ioris

Saxofono Contralto

 

32

Ivo Pecce

Saxofono Contralto

 

33

Alessandro Del Rosso

Saxofono Contralto

 

34

Federico Di Nicola

Saxofono Contralto

 

35

Aurelia Simboli

Saxofono Contralto

 

36

Nicolino Rosati

Saxofono Tenore

Vice Maestro

37

Giovanni Tarola

Saxofono Tenore

Clarinetto sop.no si/b

38

Cristian Rantucci

Saxofono Tenore

 

39

Nicola Aureli

Saxofono Tenore

 

40  

Piergiorgio Angelone

Saxofono Baritono

 

41

Davide Baruffa

Saxofono Baritono

 

42

Giovanni Piacente

Corno Fa - mi/b

 

43

Salvatore Macerola

Corno Fa - mi/b

 

44

Marco Puglielli

Corno Fa - mi/b

 

45

Mario Pierleoni                      *

Flicorno Sopranino mi/b

 

46

Mariano Filippetti                  *                       

Flicorno Soprano si/b

 

47

Giuseppe Iacobucci                *

Tromba si/b

 

48

Alessandro Tomei

Tromba si/b

 

49

Antonio Palermo

Tromba si/b

 

50

Ivan Bankov

Tromba si/b

 

51

Giovanni Mancini

Tromba si/b

 

52

Tonino Di Genova

Tromba si/b

 

53

Mauro Galantino

Tromba si/b

 

54

Giampiero Di Luca

Tromba si/b

 

55

Frederik Batuna

Trombone si/b

 

56

Carmine Maggi

Trombone si/b

 

57

Luigi Macerola

Trombone si/b

Flicorno Baritono si/b

58

Leo Corsini                            *

Flicorno Baritono si/b

 

59

Paolo Casale

Flicorno Baritono si/b

Trombone si/b

60

Matteo Ranalli

Flicorno C. Basso mi/b

 

61

Lorenzo D’Avolio

Flicorno C. Basso si/b

 

62

Antonio Sclocchi

Flicorno C. Basso si/b

 

63

Davide Simboli

Flicorno C. Basso si/b

 

64

Alessio Di Cerchio

Flicorno C. Basso si/b

 

65

Riziero Maggi

Percussioni

 

66

Cristina Puglielli

Percussioni

 

67

Lorenzo D’Amico

Percussioni

 

68

Pierluigi Di Cerchio

Percussioni

 

69

Stefano Iulianella

Percussioni

 

70

Gianmarco Piemari

Percussioni

 

71

Leonardo Musichini

Percussioni

 

72

Riccardo Musichini

Percussioni

 

73

Anacleto Filippetti

Flicorno Baritono si/b

 

74

Pompeo Di Nicola

Voce

 

75

Giovanna Pace

Voce Lirica

 

76 Lino Iulianella Voce Recitante  

 

                                        per info e contatti
                                    info@leoncinidabruzzo.it